BNW-RE PASSENGER/54787 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (3 mins before) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 06:40 RT
DZL 06:48 06:48 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 06:57 07:02 5 mins late
FGH 07:06 07:10 4 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 07:15 07:17 2 mins late
PUW 07:25 07:27 2 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 07:34 07:37 3 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 07:44 07:47 3 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 07:52 07:56 4 mins late
NLQ 08:00 08:04 4 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 08:07 08:11 4 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 08:17 08:23 6 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 8:41