BNW-RE PASSENGER (54787) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BNW-RE PASSENGER (54787) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 RT
DZL 06:48 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 06:57 RT
FGH 07:06 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 07:15 RT
PUW 07:25 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 07:34 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 07:44 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 07:52 RT
NLQ 08:00 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 08:07 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 08:17 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: