54787/BNW-RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54787/BNW-RE PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BNW-RE PASSENGER [54787]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:40 RT
DZL 06:48 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 06:57 RT
FGH 07:06 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 07:15 RT
PUW 07:25 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 07:34 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 07:44 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 07:52 RT
NLQ 08:00 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 08:07 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 08:17 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: