Live Running Status of Train BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGAON JN - BNJ
Src
08:27
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
08:32
08:33
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
08:37
08:38
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
08:42
08:43
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
08:46
08:47
GANGNAPUR - GGP
08:55
08:56
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
08:59
09:00
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
09:02
09:03
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 departs from source at 08:27.
Advertisement