BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33740 is named as BNJRHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 08:27 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 08:27 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 08:32 08:33 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 08:37 08:38 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 08:42 08:43 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 08:46 08:47 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 08:55 08:56 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 08:59 09:00 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 09:02 09:03 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:15 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BNJRHA LOCAL - 33740 departs from source at 08:27.
Advertisement