BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP (18638) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP [18638] for 21 January 2018.
18638 does not start on Sunday from source station BNC   Refresh

BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP [18638] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 00:15 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:35 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 03:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 05:30 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 06:00 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 06:35 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 07:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 08:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:35 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:02 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:35 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 16:42 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:20 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:55 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:55 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 22:42 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 23:05 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 00:10 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 01:12 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 02:10 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:50 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 03:55 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:00 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 06:10 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 08:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 09:31 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: