BKN CBE AC S F (22475) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BKN CBE AC S F [22475] for 23 January 2018.
22475 does not start on Tuesday from source station BKN   Refresh

BKN CBE AC S F [22475] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIKANER JN [BKN] 07:10 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 08:01 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 08:48 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 09:37 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 11:20 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 11:50 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 12:28 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 14:16 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 16:00 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 17:00 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 18:02 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:55 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:54 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:48 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 22:36 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 00:11 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 01:12 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 03:10 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 04:30 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 06:15 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 07:42 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 09:10 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 10:30 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 13:20 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 14:08 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 16:02 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 17:40 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 19:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 21:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 22:40 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 00:25 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 01:15 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: