BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HISAR (HSR)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Wed 3089 Km

Train number 22475 is named as BKN CBE AC S F and travels 3089km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 12:50 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 14:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 12:50 0 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 13:45 13:50 71 1
CHURU - CUR 14:35 14:40 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:25 15:30 172 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 16:20 16:22 236 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 17:50 18:15 309 1
NOKHA - NOK 19:02 19:04 374 1
NAGAUR - NGO 19:42 19:47 425 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:52 20:57 482 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 22:45 23:00 586 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 23:30 23:33 618 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 00:03 00:08 659 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 00:55 01:00 689 2
FALNA - FA 01:46 01:48 756 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 03:10 03:20 855 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:18 04:20 907 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:23 05:25 972 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:10 07:25 1040 2
ANAND JN - ANND 08:24 08:26 1104 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:00 09:05 1140 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:08 10:10 1219 2
SURAT - ST 11:25 11:35 1269 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:40 12:42 1361 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:10 14:15 1484 2
PANVEL - PNVL 15:30 15:35 1551 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 18:28 18:30 1807 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 20:20 20:25 1913 2
MADGAON - MAO 00:15 00:25 2248 3
KARWAR - KAWR 01:10 01:12 2330 3
UDUPI - UD 04:16 04:18 2597 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 06:35 06:45 2678 3
KANNUR - CAN 08:37 08:40 2815 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 09:52 09:55 2904 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 11:25 11:30 2990 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 12:37 12:40 3035 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 14:40 Dstn 3089 3

FAQS

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 covers 3089 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 arrives at destination at 14:40.
BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 departs from source at 12:50.