Live Running Status of Train BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470

Advertisement

Daily 186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
Src
17:55
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
18:03
18:04
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
18:15
18:16
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
18:22
18:23
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
18:33
18:35
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
18:49
18:50
PAROR - PRAR
18:57
18:58
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
19:13
19:14
NAGROTA - NGRT
19:22
19:24
SAMLOTI - SMLT
19:38
19:39
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
19:52
19:53
KANGRA - KGRA
20:04
20:05
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
20:14
20:16
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
20:32
20:34
GULER - GULR
20:59
21:01
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
21:13
21:14
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
21:27
21:29
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
21:50
21:52
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
22:13
22:15
BHARMAR - BRMR
22:28
22:29
TALARA - TLRA
22:47
22:49
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
23:09
23:10
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
23:29
23:30
PATHANKOT - PTK
23:55
Dstn

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement