Live Running Status of Train BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464

Advertisement

Daily 186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
Src
04:00
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
04:16
04:17
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
04:30
04:32
PAROR - PRAR
04:51
04:52
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
05:07
05:08
NAGROTA - NGRT
05:18
05:20
SAMLOTI - SMLT
05:34
05:35
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
05:48
05:49
KANGRA - KGRA
06:03
06:05
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
06:31
06:33
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
06:47
06:49
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
06:58
06:59
LUNSU HALT - LNS
07:08
07:09
GULER - GULR
07:18
07:20
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
07:32
07:33
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
07:39
07:40
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
07:48
07:50
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
08:00
08:01
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
08:14
08:16
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
08:33
08:35
BHARMAR - BRMR
08:50
08:51
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
09:04
09:05
TALARA - TLRA
09:23
09:25
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
10:01
10:03
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
10:18
10:19
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
10:35
10:37
PATHANKOT - PTK
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52464 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement