BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] is Running and Departed from NIMBAL [NBL] (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

BJP BB FAST PAS [51030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIJAPUR [BJP] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
MINCHNAL [MNL] 15:09 15:13 4 mins late
NIMBAL [NBL] Departed 15:26 15:30 4 mins late
INDI ROAD [IDR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LACHYAN [LHN] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
TADWAL [TVL] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
URULI [URI] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
KHADKI [KK] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
DAPODI [DAPD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
PIMPRI [PMP] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
AKURDI [AKRD] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
TALEGAON [TGN] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
VADGAON [VDN] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
KAMSHET [KMST] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KHANDALA [KAD] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
BADLAPUR [BUD] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
AMBARNATH [ABH] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:48