BIDR-YPR EXPRESS (16572) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIDR-YPR EXPRESS [16572] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BIDR-YPR EXPRESS [16572] has Arrived at GDQ (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

BIDR-YPR EXPRESS [16572] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BIDAR [BIDR] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 18:30 18:39 9 mins late
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 20:05 20:12 7 mins late
GDQ Arrived (No Stoppage) 20:25 20:26 1 mins late
TANDUR [TDU] 20:55 20:56 1 mins late
SERAM [SEM] 21:30 21:31 1 mins late
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 21:45 21:46 1 mins late
CHITTAPUR [CT] 22:00 22:01 1 mins late
NALWAR [NW] 22:45 22:46 1 mins late
YADGIR [YG] 23:02 23:03 1 mins late
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 23:20 23:21 1 mins late
RAICHUR [RC] 00:04 00:05 1 mins late
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 00:30 00:31 1 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:27