Live Running Status of Train BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407

Advertisement

Daily 143 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHADRAKH - BHC
Src
06:15
BAUDPUR - BUDR
06:23
06:24
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD
06:28
06:29
KENDUAPADA - KED
06:33
06:34
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ
06:40
06:41
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT
06:45
06:46
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
06:50
06:51
KORAI HALT - KRIH
06:55
06:56
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
07:09
07:10
JAKHAPURA - JKPR
07:16
07:17
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI
07:21
07:22
JENAPUR - JEN
07:26
07:27
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP
07:32
07:33
HARIDASPUR - HDS
07:40
07:41
DHANMANDAL - DNM
07:45
07:46
BARITHENGARH - BRTG
07:51
07:52
BYREE - BYY
07:59
08:00
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR
08:04
08:05
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS
08:09
08:10
NERGUNDI - NRG
08:14
08:15
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR
08:19
08:20
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR
08:24
08:25
CUTTACK - CTC
08:50
08:55
KATHA JORI - KTJI
08:59
09:00
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
09:05
09:06
BARANG - BRAG
09:13
09:14
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
09:20
09:21
PATIA HALT - PTAB
09:25
09:26
MANCHESWAR - MCS
09:30
09:31
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
09:44
09:45
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BHC-BBS MEMU - 68407 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement