Indian Railways Train BHAGIRATHI EXP [13103] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BHAGIRATHI EXP [13103] for 23 November 2017.
Currently BHAGIRATHI EXP [13103] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:20 18:20 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 19:55 19:55 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 20:24 20:24 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 20:46 20:46 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 20:58 20:58 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 21:09 21:09 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 21:18 21:18 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 21:29 21:29 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 21:51 21:51 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 21:56 21:56 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 22:05 22:05 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 22:13 22:13 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 22:24 22:24 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given