BGP-JMP PGR (73429) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-JMP PGR [73429] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BGP-JMP PGR [73429] is Running and Departed from RATANPUR [RPUR] (Delayed by 6 hour 37 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 12:25 18:22 5 hr 57 mins late
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 12:32 18:57 6 hr 25 mins late
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 12:44 19:16 6 hr 32 mins late
MAHESHI [MVV] 12:50 19:22 6 hr 32 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 12:57 19:35 6 hr 38 mins late
GANGANI [GNNA] 13:06 19:47 6 hr 41 mins late
KAPP 13:11 19:52 6 hr 41 mins late
GOG 13:17 19:58 6 hr 41 mins late
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 13:21 20:00 6 hr 39 mins late
BARIARPUR [BUP] 13:30 20:07 6 hr 37 mins late
RATANPUR [RPUR] Departed 13:36 20:13 6 hr 37 mins late
PATM 13:42 20:19 6 hr 37 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 20:48