Live Running Status of Train BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 53 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
12:25
NATHNAGAR - NAT
12:31
12:32
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
12:44
12:45
MAHESHI - MVV
12:50
12:51
SULTANGANJ - SGG
12:57
12:58
GANGANIYAN - GNNA
13:06
13:07
KHARIAPIPRA HALT - KAPP
13:11
13:12
GHORGHAT - GOG
13:17
13:18
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
13:21
13:22
BARIARPUR - BUP
13:30
13:31
RATANPUR - RPUR
13:36
13:37
PATAM - PATM
13:42
13:43
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BGP-JMP PGR - 73429 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement