BDTS GARIB RATH (12910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] for 18 January 2018.
12910 does not start on Thursday from source station NZM   Refresh

BDTS GARIB RATH [12910] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:35 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:12 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 20:10 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:25 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 00:50 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:07 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 04:50 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:23 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: