BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH (12216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH [12216] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH [12216] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH [12216] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given