74634 / BDGM-BAHL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74634 / BDGM-BAHL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDGM-BAHL [74634] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 19:00 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 19:14 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 19:21 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 19:29 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 19:40 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 19:48 RT
BJBA 20:04 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 20:17 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 20:24 RT
QG 20:38 RT
HRSB 20:44 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: