BDGM-BAHL/74634 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 19:00 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 19:14 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 19:21 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 19:29 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 19:40 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 19:48 RT
BJBA 20:04 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 20:17 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 20:24 RT
QG 20:38 RT
HRSB 20:44 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: