37254 / BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37254 / BDC-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37254] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 14:50 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 14:52 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 14:55 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 14:58 RT
MUU 15:01 RT
BHR 15:04 RT
BBAE 15:07 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:14 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:17 RT
RIS 15:21 RT
KOG 15:28 RT
HMZ 15:30 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:33 RT
BALLY [BLY] 15:35 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:38 RT
LLH 15:42 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: