BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI (12819) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI [12819] for 23 January 2018.
12819 does not start on Tuesday from source station BBS   Refresh

BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI [12819] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:50 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 17:20 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 18:15 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 18:40 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 19:12 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 19:45 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 20:42 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 23:10 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:55 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: