Live Running Status of Train BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426

Advertisement

Daily 214 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
Src
16:00
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
16:05
16:06
MANCHESWAR - MCS
16:12
16:13
PATIA HALT - PTAB
16:18
16:19
BARANG - BRAG
16:31
16:32
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
16:39
16:40
KATHA JORI - KTJI
16:46
16:47
CUTTACK - CTC
16:55
17:00
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS
17:16
17:17
DHANMANDAL - DNM
17:33
17:34
JENAPUR - JEN
17:48
17:49
JAKHAPURA - JKPR
17:55
18:00
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND
18:14
18:15
BAGHUAPAL - BGPL
18:26
18:27
TOMKA - TMKA
18:38
18:39
TANGIRI APAL - TGRL
19:00
19:10
SAGADAPATA - SGDP
19:21
19:22
CHILIKIDARA - CLDR
19:36
19:37
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR
19:51
19:52
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA - NKW
20:03
20:04
SITABINJ - STBJ
20:15
20:16
BASANTAPUR - BSTP
20:29
20:30
NARANPUR - NANR
20:40
20:41
KENDUJHAR - KDJR
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 arrives at destination at 21:05.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement