BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI (12074) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time)   Refresh

BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given