BB BJP FAST PASS (51029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 22:55 22:55 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
AMBARNATH [ABH] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
BADLAPUR [BUD] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KHANDALA [KAD] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
KAMSHET [KMST] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
TALEGAON [TGN] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
PIMPRI [PMP] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KHADKI [KK] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
URULI [URI] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
TADWAL [TVL] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
LACHYAN [LHN] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
MINCHNAL [MNL] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given