AZIMABAD EXPRESS (12948) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12948] for 21 January 2018.
12948 does not start on Sunday from source station PNBE   Refresh

AZIMABAD EXPRESS [12948] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:35 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 23:50 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 00:18 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 01:16 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:19 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:40 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 12:25 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:42 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 15:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:50 Right Time
BWM 19:25 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:42 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:40 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:45 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:27 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:44 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: