AZ-RPH PASSENGER (53023) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-RPH PASSENGER [53023] for 16 January 2018.
AZ-RPH PASSENGER [53023] has Reached Destination (RAMPUR HAT [RPH]) (Delayed by 32 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
GSGB 05:53 06:09 16 mins late
BAA 06:01 06:17 16 mins late
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 06:12 06:32 20 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 06:23 06:47 24 mins late
LAP 06:32 06:56 24 mins late
TKP 06:41 07:05 24 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 06:53 07:35 42 mins late
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:18 07:53 35 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 8:13