AZ-RPH PASSENGER - 53023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 53023 is named as AZ-RPH PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 05:40 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 05:40 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 05:42 05:43 1 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 05:52 05:53 7 1
BARALA - BAA 06:00 06:01 11 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 06:11 06:12 19 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 06:21 06:22 26 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 06:31 06:32 32 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 06:40 06:41 38 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 07:05 07:07 45 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 07:16 07:17 52 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 07:35 Dest 59 1

FAQS

AZ-RPH PASSENGER - 53023 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-RPH PASSENGER - 53023 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-RPH PASSENGER - 53023 arrives at destination at 07:35.
AZ-RPH PASSENGER - 53023 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement