Live Running Status of Train AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
07:30
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD
07:36
07:37
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
07:42
07:43
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF
07:50
07:51
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
07:53
07:54
JIBANTI - JVT
08:00
08:01
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
08:07
08:08
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR
08:13
08:14
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
08:19
08:20
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
08:25
08:26
BAZARSAU - BZLE
08:30
08:31
MIANGRAM - MIAN
08:37
08:38
TENYA - TYAE
08:43
08:44
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
08:51
08:52
SALAR - SALE
08:55
08:56
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
09:01
09:02
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
09:12
09:13
SHIBLUN - SHBL
09:17
09:18
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH
09:23
09:24
KATWA JN - KWAE
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 arrives at destination at 09:35.
AZ- KWAE PASSENGER - 53012 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement