AZ-BGP PASSENGER (53029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
PRDG 16:35 16:35 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
MPLE 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NWMS 16:51 16:51 Right Time
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
GANKAR [GALE] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
AHIRAN [AHN] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
BDBP 18:04 18:04 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
SANKOPARA [SXP] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BQZ 18:27 18:27 Right Time
TILDANGA [TDLE] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
BDBS 18:56 18:56 Right Time
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BAKUDI [BKLE] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
AMPL 22:52 22:52 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
LKB 23:36 23:36 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 00:19 00:19 Right Time
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given