Live Running Status of Train AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029

Advertisement

Daily 217 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
Src
16:25
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE
16:27
16:28
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG
16:34
16:35
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR
16:40
16:41
MAHIPAL - MPLE
16:44
16:45
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS
16:50
16:51
MANIGRAM - MGLE
16:56
16:57
GANKAR - GALE
17:05
17:06
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE
17:31
17:32
AHIRAN - AHN
17:40
17:41
SUJNIPARA - SPLE
17:50
17:51
NIMITITA - NILE
17:58
17:59
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP
18:04
18:05
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE
18:12
18:13
SANKOPARA - SXP
18:20
18:21
BALLALPUR - BQZ
18:27
18:28
TILDANGA - TDLE
18:48
18:49
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS
18:56
18:57
BONIDANGA - BDAG
19:04
19:05
BARHARWA JN - BHW
19:30
19:40
BAKUDI - BKLE
19:50
19:51
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX
19:56
19:57
TINPAHAR JN - TPH
20:03
20:04
KALIAN CHAK - KXE
20:11
20:12
TALJHARI - TLJ
20:19
20:20
KARANPURATO - KPTO
20:29
20:30
MOHARAJPUR - MJP
20:39
20:40
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ
20:56
20:57
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
22:08
22:28
KARAMTOLA - KRMA
23:06
23:07
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC
23:15
23:16
AMMAPALLI HALT - AMPL
23:21
23:22
PIRPAINTI - PPT
23:28
23:29
LING KOTTURU - LKB
23:36
23:37
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP
23:44
23:45
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL
23:53
23:54
KAHALGAON - CLG
00:05
00:06
EKCHARI - EKC
00:12
00:13
GHOGA - GGA
00:20
00:21
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM
00:30
00:31
SABAUR - SBO
00:43
00:44
BHAGALPUR - BGP
01:15
Dstn

FAQS

AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 arrives at destination at 01:15.
AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement