AWR JP EXP (14808) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AWR JP EXP [14808] for 20 January 2018.
Currently AWR JP EXP [14808] is Running and Departed from BASSI [BAI] (Delayed by 1 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

AWR JP EXP [14808] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALWAR [AWR] 14:20 15:45 1 hr 25 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 14:52 16:16 1 hr 24 mins late
BASWA [BU] 15:09 16:32 1 hr 23 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 15:27 16:48 1 hr 21 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 15:49 17:04 1 hr 15 mins late
BASSI [BAI] Departed 16:13 17:21 1 hr 8 mins late
KHATIPURA [KWP] 16:28 17:36 1 hr 8 mins late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 16:38 17:46 1 hr 8 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:53 17:56 1 hr 3 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:35