ASR-NDLS EXPRESS (12459) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NDLS EXPRESS [12459] for 22 January 2018.
ASR-NDLS EXPRESS [12459] is CANCELLED between NEW DELHI [NDLS] and AMRITSAR JN [ASR]   Refresh

ASR-NDLS EXPRESS [12459] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Dec 2017 19:17