ASR-KIR EXPRESS (15708) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-KIR EXPRESS [15708] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ASR-KIR EXPRESS [15708] is Running and Departed from JLS (Delayed by 1 hour 37 mins)   Refresh

ASR-KIR EXPRESS [15708] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 07:26 07:44 18 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 07:45 08:07 22 mins late
KARTARPUR [KRE] 08:08 08:28 20 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 08:35 08:52 17 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:45 09:02 17 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:00 09:21 21 mins late
GORAYA [GRY] 09:12 09:33 21 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 09:25 09:48 23 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 10:00 10:23 23 mins late
KHANNA [KNN] 10:40 11:06 26 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 10:58 11:25 27 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 11:17 11:47 30 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 12:00 12:50 50 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 12:54 13:51 57 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 13:25 14:19 54 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 13:58 15:05 1 hr 7 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 14:42 15:50 1 hr 8 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 15:20 16:20 60 mins late
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 16:50 18:39 1 hr 49 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 17:28 19:13 1 hr 45 mins late
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 18:23 19:50 1 hr 27 mins late
JLS Departed (No Stoppage) 18:37 20:14 1 hr 37 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 19:13 20:37 1 hr 24 mins late
FIROZABAD [FZD] 19:30 20:52 1 hr 22 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 20:42 22:04 1 hr 22 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:00 00:00 60 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 23:24 00:23 59 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:40 01:32 52 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 01:37 02:11 34 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 03:00 03:23 23 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 03:26 03:45 19 mins late
BASTI [BST] 04:20 04:27 7 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 04:45 04:50 5 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:15