ARCHNA EXPRESS (12356) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARCHNA EXPRESS [12356] for 22 January 2018.
12356 does not start on Monday from source station JAT   Refresh

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12356] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 20:10 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 21:50 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:35 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:35 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:35 Right Time
UTR 12:58 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 14:02 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 14:26 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 14:51 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 15:38 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 16:57 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:48 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:17 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:45 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: