APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP (15771) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP [15771] for 21 January 2018.
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP [15771] has Reached Destination (KAMAKHYA [KYQ]) (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP [15771] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 05:00 05:08 8 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 05:42 05:57 15 mins late
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 06:00 06:29 29 mins late
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 06:18 06:54 36 mins late
JORAI [JOQ] 06:28 07:05 37 mins late
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 06:45 07:26 41 mins late
CHAUTARA [CROA] 06:57 07:38 41 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 07:09 07:51 42 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 07:22 08:04 42 mins late
SLKX 07:33 08:20 47 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 08:20 09:00 40 mins late
BIJNI [BJF] 08:38 09:30 52 mins late
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 09:07 10:00 53 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 09:18 10:17 59 mins late
SORUPETA [SPQ] 09:30 10:31 1 hr 1 mins late
PATHSALA [PBL] 09:46 10:43 57 mins late
TIHU [TIHU] 10:02 10:57 55 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] 10:20 11:18 58 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 10:42 11:48 1 hr 6 mins late
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:38