AP SAMPARK KRANTHI (12708) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train AP SAMPARK KRANTHI (12708) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AP SAMPARK KRANTHI [12708] for 25 February 2018.
Currently AP SAMPARK KRANTHI [12708] is Running and Departed from RNKA (Delayed by 14 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:10 07:10 RT
RNKA Departed (No Stoppage) 09:44 09:58 14 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:55 13:55 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:55 17:55 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:15 00:15 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 03:40 03:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:21 04:21 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 04:45 04:45 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 04:55 04:55 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 05:10 05:10 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 06:50 06:50 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:00 10:00 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 11:40 11:40 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 12:34 12:34 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 13:38 13:38 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 15:00 15:00 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 16:30 16:30 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 17:40 17:40 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 18:30 18:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:02 21:02 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 10:00