ANVT-LKU (15060) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-LKU [15060] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ANVT-LKU [15060] has Arrived at MFH (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

ANVT-LKU [15060] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MFH Arrived (No Stoppage) 14:51 14:58 7 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 15:16 15:22 6 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 16:09 16:15 6 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BAZPUR [BPZ] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
RPSC 20:11 20:11 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:00