ANVT HTE EXPRESS (12874) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12874] for 18 January 2018.
12874 does not start on Thursday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT HTE EXPRESS [12874] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 19:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:30 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 06:42 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 08:10 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 09:50 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 10:32 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 11:33 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 12:08 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 12:27 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 12:59 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 13:26 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 13:57 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 14:43 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 15:08 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 16:00 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 17:00 Right Time
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 17:13 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 18:10 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 19:35 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: