ANVT-CNB-EXP (14152) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-CNB-EXP [14152] for 19 January 2018.
14152 does not start on Friday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-CNB-EXP [14152] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 19:45 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 22:00 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 23:07 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 23:58 Right Time
MAINPURI [MNQ] 00:48 Right Time
BHONGAON [BGQ] 01:10 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 03:40 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 03:57 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 04:24 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 04:50 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 06:32 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 07:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: