Modify Search

ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Sun 479 Km

Train number 14152 is named as ANVT CNB EXP and travels 479 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:40 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:40 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 21:58 22:00 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:05 23:07 197 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:53 23:58 233 1
MAINPURI JN - MNQ 00:43 00:48 281 2
BHONGAON - BGQ 01:08 01:10 295 2
Ad
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 03:00 03:30 340 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 03:45 03:47 345 2
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 04:22 04:24 377 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 04:50 04:55 398 2
KALIANPUR - KAP 06:30 06:32 467 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 07:10 07:15 477 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:30 Dest 479 2
Ad