ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL (14020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL [14020] for 20 January 2018.
14020 does not start on Saturday from source station ANVT   Refresh

ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL [14020] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:58 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 14:55 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:15 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 00:30 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:22 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 09:10 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 10:17 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 11:38 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 13:15 Right Time
NHLG 16:00 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 18:10 Right Time
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 19:15 Right Time
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 20:57 Right Time
AMBASA [ABSA] 22:28 Right Time
AGARTALA [AGTL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: