14020 - TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14020 known as TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 2455 km distance

TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS [14020] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPRESS ANVT AGTL Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] 1 Src 23:55 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:05 06:15 418
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:45 08:55 612
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] 2 11:43 11:58 765
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 14:45 14:55 969
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 17:05 17:15 1077
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 20:40 21:05 1256
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 00:20 00:30 1442
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 05:20 05:22 1696
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 08:45 09:00 1878
JAGI ROAD [JID] 3 10:09 10:11 1936
HOJAI [HJI] 3 11:33 11:35 2015
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 12:45 13:10 2060
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG] 3 15:50 16:00 2158
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 3 18:05 18:20 2229
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG] 3 18:48 18:50 2250
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 3 20:20 20:22 2315
AMBASSA [ABSA] 3 22:08 22:10 2388
AGARTALA [AGTL] 4 00:30 Dest 2455