Indian Railways Train Running Status of 15097 - AMARNATH EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of amarnath-exp-15097 for 21 November.
15097 does not start on Tuesday from source station BGP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 23:50 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 00:18 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 01:07 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 01:27 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:50 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 05:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:00 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:00 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:55 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:07 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:50 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:40 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 11:30 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 11:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:00 RT
BASTI [BST] 15:10 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 16:55 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:50 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:23 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 23:22 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:08 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:10 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 03:30 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:25 RT
YJUD 04:53 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:48 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:42 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:45 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:40 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:15 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: