ALD-JP EXP (12403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALD-JP EXP [12403] for 19 January 2018.
ALD-JP EXP [12403] is CANCELLED between MATHURA JN [MTJ] and JAIPUR [JP]   Refresh

ALD-JP EXP [12403] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
DEEG [DEEG] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
BINR 09:28 09:28 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 12:26 12:26 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:55