ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 797 Km

Train number 12403 is named as ALD JP EXPRESS and travels 797km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 23:10 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 23:10 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 00:25 00:27 117 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:40 01:45 195 2
ETAWAH - ETW 03:28 03:30 333 2
FATEHABAD - FAB 04:48 04:50 424 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:05 06:10 470 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:50 06:55 523 2
Advertisement
GOVERDHAN - GDO 07:28 07:30 549 2
DEEG - DEEG 07:43 07:45 564 2
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 08:04 08:05 589 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:50 09:53 647 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:43 10:45 707 2
DAUSA - DO 11:05 11:07 736 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 11:47 11:50 792 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:10 Dstn 797 2

FAQS

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 covers 797 kilometer to reach destination.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 arrives at destination at 12:10.
ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement