AKAL TAKHT EXP (12317) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AKAL TAKHT EXP [12317] for 16 January 2018.
12317 does not start on Tuesday from source station KOAA   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 07:40 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:40 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 11:46 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:15 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 13:17 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:00 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:31 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 15:24 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 16:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:44 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:40 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 22:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 06:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:15 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 09:47 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:00 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 13:43 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:52 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:48 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 16:22 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: