Live Running Status of Train AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
07:20
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
07:24
07:25
MOSUR - MSU
07:27
07:28
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
07:32
07:33
MANUR - MAF
07:37
07:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
07:41
07:42
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
07:45
07:46
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
07:49
07:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
08:04
08:05
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
08:08
08:09
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
08:11
08:12
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
08:14
08:15
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
08:19
08:20
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
08:22
08:23
PATTABIRAM - PAB
08:26
08:27
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
08:28
08:29
AVADI - AVD
08:32
08:33
ANNANUR - ANNR
08:36
08:37
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
08:39
08:40
AMBATTUR - ABU
08:42
08:43
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
08:45
08:46
KORATTUR - KOTR
08:48
08:49
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
08:52
08:53
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
08:55
08:56
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
08:57
08:58
PERAMBUR - PER
08:59
09:00
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
09:01
09:02
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:04
09:05
MASS
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 arrives at destination at 09:20.
AJJ-MMCC MEMU - 66022 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement