66022 - AJJ-MMCC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66022 known as AJJ-MMCC MEMU runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMCC MEMU [66022] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
AJJ-MMCC MEMU AJJ MMCC MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 07:20 0
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 07:54 07:55 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI] 1 08:09 08:10 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS] 1 08:11 08:12 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES] 1 08:14 08:15 46
AVADI [AVD] 1 08:22 08:23 54
AMBATTUR [ABU] 1 08:32 08:33 59
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK] 1 08:42 08:43 65
VYASARPADI [VPY] 1 08:51 08:52 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 08:54 08:55 73
MOORE MARKET [MMCC] 1 09:10 Dest 74