Live Running Status of train AJJ-MMC PASSR/66010 | Spot Your Train AJJ-MMC PASSR/66010

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:55 RT
TO 20:08 RT
KBT 20:21 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 20:35 RT
TI 20:50 RT
PRWS 20:57 RT
PRES 21:00 RT
AVADI [AVD] 21:03 RT
ABU 21:13 RT
VLK 21:23 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 21:30 RT
VPY 21:33 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 21:35 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: