Live Running Status of Train AII FESTIVL SPL - 09612
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR | Src |
13:25
|
|
|
BEAS - BEAS |
13:53
|
13:55
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC |
14:30
|
14:35
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
14:53
|
14:55
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
15:30
|
15:40
|
|
|
JAGRAON - JGN |
16:25
|
16:27
|
|
|
MOGA - MOGA |
16:55
|
17:00
|
|
|
TALWANDI - TWB |
17:18
|
17:20
|
|
|
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR |
18:25
|
18:50
|
|
|
FARIDKOT - FDK |
19:29
|
19:31
|
|
|
KOT KAPURA - KKP |
19:56
|
19:58
|
|
|
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT |
20:13
|
20:15
|
|
|
BHATINDA JN - BTI |
21:15
|
21:40
|
|
|
KALANWALI - KNL |
22:18
|
22:20
|
|
|
SIRSA - SSA |
22:49
|
22:52
|
|
|
HISAR - HSR |
00:15
|
00:20
|
|
|
BHIWANI - BNW |
01:20
|
01:25
|
|
|
REWARI - RE |
02:50
|
02:55
|
|
|
KHAIRTHAL - KRH |
03:35
|
03:37
|
|
|
ALWAR JN - AWR |
03:59
|
04:02
|
|
|
RAJGARH - RHG |
04:28
|
04:30
|
|
|
BASWA - BU |
04:42
|
04:44
|
|
|
BANDIKUI JN - BKI |
04:59
|
05:01
|
|
|
DAUSA - DO |
05:21
|
05:23
|
|
|
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT |
05:56
|
05:58
|
|
|
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ |
06:05
|
06:08
|
|
|
JAIPUR - JP |
06:25
|
06:35
|
|
|
KISHANGARH - KSG |
08:08
|
08:10
|
|
|
AJMER - AII |
09:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AII FESTIVL SPL - 09612 covers 1007 kilometer to reach destination.
AII FESTIVL SPL - 09612 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII FESTIVL SPL - 09612 arrives at destination at 09:10.
AII FESTIVL SPL - 09612 departs from source at 13:25.