AF-AII INTERCITY (12195) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AF-AII INTERCITY [12195] for 18 January 2018.
AF-AII INTERCITY [12195] has Reached Destination (AJMER JN [AII]) (Delayed by 43 mins)   Refresh

AF-AII INTERCITY [12195] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 05:17 05:19 2 mins late
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 05:44 06:00 16 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:08 06:40 32 mins late
NADBAI [NBI] 06:30 07:30 60 mins late
KHERLI [KL] 06:47 07:54 1 hr 7 mins late
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 07:05 08:17 1 hr 12 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 07:52 09:00 1 hr 8 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 08:14 09:26 1 hr 12 mins late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 08:53 10:03 1 hr 10 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 09:16 10:11 55 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 09:40 10:35 55 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 10:59 11:47 48 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 12:37