AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA FORT (AF)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 12195 is named as AF AII INTERCITY and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station AGRA FORT at 05:05 and reaches station AJMER JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA FORT - AF Src 05:05 0 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 05:17 05:19 2 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 05:42 05:44 27 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:06 06:08 54 1
NADBAI - NBI 06:30 06:32 83 1
KHERLI - KL 06:47 06:49 99 1
Advertisement
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 07:05 07:07 119 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 07:50 07:52 151 1
DAUSA - DO 08:10 08:12 180 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 08:45 08:47 230 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:13 09:15 236 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:30 09:40 241 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 10:58 11:00 351 1
AJMER JN - AII 11:50 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 arrives at destination at 11:50.
AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement