ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP (15270) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15270] for 23 January 2018.
15270 does not start on Tuesday from source station ADI   Refresh

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15270] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 16:30 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 17:38 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 19:22 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 20:15 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 23:03 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 01:40 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 02:52 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 03:55 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:40 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 07:49 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 08:45 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 10:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:50 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:20 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 17:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 19:10 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 19:37 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:55 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 21:45 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 22:10 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 23:10 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:55 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 01:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:10 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: